Došlé přihlášky 2017

29.05.2017 08:19
ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem
 
jméno příjmení   třída CH/D   škola
Kristýna Babičová 1. D ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem
Berta Hromádková 1. D ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem
Anna Kracíková 1. D ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem
Jakub Čivrný 1. D ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem
Šimon Kovářík 1. CH ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem
Jan Kubáněk 1. CH ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem
Jan Netresta 1. CH ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem
Marie Havlíčková 2. D ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem
Aneta Jirková 2. D ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem
Eliška Matěásková 2. D ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem
Kristýna Mejsnarová 2. D ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem
David Kopáč 2. CH ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem
Tomáš Pauer 2. CH ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem
Antonín Babič 3. CH ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem
Karel Havlíček 3. CH ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem
Anna Kuželová 3. D ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem
Michaela Odrážková 3. D ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem
Dominika Vejnarová 3. D ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem
Adéla Kováříková 4. D ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem
Barbora Patočková 4. D ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem
Šárka Punnerová 4. D ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem
Kristian Josef Mai 4. CH ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem
Kateřina Mečířová 5. D ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem
Karolína Rousková 5. D ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem
David Jirka 5. CH ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem
Škola: Základní škola Horská 256, Vrchlabí
 
jméno příjmení   třída CH/D   škola
Štěpán Kobr 1. CH ZŠ Horská Vrchlabí
Adéla Hrochová 1. D ZŠ Horská Vrchlabí
Andrea Ficek 2. D ZŠ Horská Vrchlabí
Nathalie Varet 2. D ZŠ Horská Vrchlabí
Patrik Dokoupil 3. CH ZŠ Horská Vrchlabí
Kristýna Zollmannová 3. D ZŠ Horská Vrchlabí
Václav Švejda 4. CH ZŠ Horská Vrchlabí
Adéla Mládková 4. D ZŠ Horská Vrchlabí

ZŠ Náměstí Míru

Jandurová Veronika 1.A
Průša Marek 1.A
Exnar Jiří 1.A
Šorm Jakub 1.A
Haklová Antonie 1.A
Pitáková Adéla 1.A
Tomášková Karolína 1.A
Strnádek Ludvík 1.B
Žďára Jan 1.B
Grof Lukáš 1.B
Erbenová Linda 1.B
Knobová Antonie 1.B
Mikulová Zuzana 1.B
Faltusová Kateřina 1.B
Bednář Petr 2.C
Bekr Matyáš 2.C
Cermanová Anna 2.C
Erlebachová Ellen 2.C
Jirka Martin 2.C
Kotrbáčková Anastázie 2.C
Mach Ondřej 2.C
Zemánek Adam 2.C
Moravec Vojtěch 2.C
Vlková Nikola 2.C
Čivrná Eliška 2.A
Erlebach Vít 2.A
Hanušová Markéta 2.A
Jindra Adam 2.A
Jón Josef 2.A
Kobr Teodor 2.A
Place Izabela 2.A
Srnský Tomáš 2.A
Štembera Jiří 2.A
Adam Jules 2.A
Šteinc Patrik 2.A
Děd Richard 2.B
Dvořáková Johanka 2.B
Jánošík Antonín 2.B
Klinger Samuel 2.B
Kučera Matěj 2.B
Kutlvašrová Pavla 2.B
Majerta Denis 2.B
Menoušková Tereza 2.B
Movchanskaya Sofia 2.B
Posker Ondřej 2.B
Rušikvas Eduard 2.B
Šafařík Vendelín 2.B
Vrbatová Karolína 2.B
Zábranský Kamil 2.B
Fiala Vojtěch 2.B
Johana Cupáková    2008 3.B
Veronika Fránová   2008 3.B
Vilém Hron         2007 3.B
Ella Jebavá        2007 3.B
Tereza Jindřišková 2008 3.B
Filip Jirouš       2007 3.B
Kristina Lukešová  2008 3.B
Kristina Megová    2008 3.B
Brychová Eliška 2008 3.B
David Jiří 2008 3.B
Petřík Adam 2008 3.B
Šimek Jakub 2007 3.B
Teichmanová Michael 2007 3.B
Zajíc Matěj 2007 3.B
Exnarová Vendula 5.B
Volechová Klára 5.B
Neffe Laura 5.B
Janouch Martin 5. A
Vitvar Jan 5.A
Vedral Filip 5.A
Menoušek Matyáš 5.A

 

ZŠ Horská – Lesní
 
jméno příjmení   třída CH/D   škola
Metoděj Boček předškolláci CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Tereza Erbenová předškolláci D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Denis Farský předškolláci CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Lukáš Gottstein předškolláci CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Vojtěch Hanzlíček předškolláci CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Sára Hofmanová předškolláci D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Miloš Chalupa předškolláci CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Lenka Kobrlová předškolláci D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Tomáš Kulhánek předškolláci CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Eliška Marková předškolláci D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Petr Patočka předškolláci CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Eliška Plecháčová předškolláci D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Filip Puš předškolláci CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Nela Sporyschová předškolláci D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Daniel Vítek předškolláci CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Štěpán Koláček předškolláci CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Michaela Arientová 1 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Filip Bajt 1 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Tomáš Belanec 1 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Radek Dostál 1 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Kristýna Fejglová 1 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Adéla Halíková 1 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Natálie Halíková 1 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Jan Hawel 1 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Mia Hroudová 1 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Eliška Jindřišková 1 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Lucie Kalenská 1 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Justýna Kobrlová 1 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Martin Kounek 1 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Sofie Křístková 1 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Dominik Petržík 1 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Kateřina Pušová 1 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Ema Rivolová 1 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Tereza Vanclová 1 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Matyáš Hrubý 1 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Pavel Cerman 2 CH  ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Amálie Česánková 2 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Kristýnka Farská 2 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Michaela Ježková 2 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Martin John 2 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Matyáš Kettner 2 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Anna Lefantová 2 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Anna Masaříková 2 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Laura Omrtová 2 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Tadeáš Podroužek 2 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
David Slovenský 2 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Lucie Vejdělková 2 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Anděla Bajtová 3 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Miroslav Karásek 3 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Matyáš Kuba 3 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Natálie Mašková 3 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Barbora Mejsnarová 3 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Eliška Šebelová 3 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Michal Štefan 3 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Adam Urban 3 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Filip Vancl 3 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Jan Fejgl 3 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Petr Kulhánek 3 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Josef Áron Čonka 3 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Denisa Belancová 3 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Barbora Kejzlarová 3 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Martina Hanzlíčková 5 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Petra Mládková 5 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Zuzana Klečková 5 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Lucie Erbenová 5 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Kateřina Rousová 5 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Martina Petráková 5 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Vojta Marek 5 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Martin Kobrle 5 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Martin Fišera 5 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Jan Blíma 5 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Antonín Mrkva 5 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Tereza Ježková 5 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Samuel Kettner 5 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Daniel Hornych 5 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Adéla Matoušková 5 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Michal Machyl 5 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Natálie Tuháčková 5 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Veronika Štefanová 5 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Tereza Pittnerová 5 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Barbora Dostálová 5 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Veronika Žalská 5 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Nela Blažejová 5 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Tereza Braunová 4 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Hana Cermanová 4 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Dominik Černý 4 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Martin Dostál 4 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Kamila Holásková 4 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Markéta Holásková 4 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Anna Jindřišková 4 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Adam Kužel 4 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Tereza Masaříková 4 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Matyáš Motyčka 4 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Anežka Patočková 4 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Adéla Pittnerová 4 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Dita Slovenská 4 D ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Tobiáš Sporysch 4 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Jakub Urban 4 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní
Vojtěch Želev 4 CH ZŠ Horská – Lesní

 

Škola: ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn 1.
 
jméno příjmení   třída CH/D   škola
Karel Ramach 1. CH   ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Karolína Štverková 1. D ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Ela Nejezchlebová 1. D ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Andrea Kučerová 1. D ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Adéla Kučerová 1. D ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Tomáš Kyrián 1. CH   ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Leontýna Vrabcová 1. D ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Jan Vais 1. CH   ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Filip Růžička 1. CH   ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Christian  Tyle 1. CH   ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Jakub Mařas 1. CH   ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Vojtěch  Lipták 1. CH   ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Ondřej Lipták 1. CH   ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Karin Pešatová 1. D ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Matěj Blažek 2. CH   ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Štěpán Kazil 2. CH   ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Adam Kučera 2. CH   ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Jakub Šťastný 2. CH   ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Lukáš Zakl 2. CH   ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Pavel  Srstka 2. CH   ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Kristýna Křížová 2. D ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Natali Machytková 2. D ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Sabina Špitková 2. D ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Zdeňka Ramachová  2. D ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

 

Škola: ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn 2.
 
Kryštof Barták CH 4. ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Mikuláš Dunka CH 4. ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Patrik Křivánek CH 4. ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Jakub Jirouš  CH 4. ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Coralyn Baines D 4. ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Klára Dvořáková D 4. ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Tereza  Fryšová D 4. ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Karolína Hronovská D 4. ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Lilly Sikytová D 4. ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Viktorie Dlouhá  D 4. ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Anna Vohníková D 4. ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Natálie Egrtová D 4. ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Zuzana Šustková D 5. ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Leontýna Kondělková D 5. ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Berenika Jirková D 5. ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Klára Křížová D 5. ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Adéla Nejezchlebová D 5. ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Ctibor Vrabec CH 5. ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Michal Diblíček CH 5. ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Jakub Klepš CH 5. ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Alexej Trochimovič CH 5. ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Matyáš Skandera CH 3. ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Nathanael Česák CH 3. ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Matěj Hroneš CH 3. ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Eva Drhová D 3. ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn
Ela Kunčíková D 3. ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

 

Škola: ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
 
jméno příjmení   třída CH/D   škola
Veronika Waishauptová 1 D ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Michaela  Maisnerová 1 D ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Matyáš  Mata 1 CH ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Tomáš  Chleborád 1 CH ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Martin Šmátar 1 CH ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Jaroslav Špidlen 1 CH ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Jan Ducháček 1 CH ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Ondřej Pavlíček 1 CH ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Adéla Hájková 2 D ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Kateřina Farská 2 D ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Michal Majerovič 2 CH ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Kevin Šmátar 2 CH ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Eliška Vaňková 3 D ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Kamila Svatá 3 D ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Filip  Zvírotský 3 CH ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Tereza  Andraško 4 D ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Věra Blagoeva 4 D ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Barbora Půlpánová 4 D ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Klára Maxová 5 D ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Adéla  Losenická 5 D ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Patrik Tomíček 5 CH ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
MŠ 
Valentýn Šmátar předškoláci CH ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Tadeáš Maxa předškoláci CH ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Šimůnková Nela předškoláci D ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Michaela  Jónová předškoláci D ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Jana Davidová předškoláci D ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Eliška Břicháčková předškoláci D ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Marek Votočka předškoláci CH ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Adéla Lehká předškoláci D ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Vojtěch Fencl předškoláci CH ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Linda Gallová předškoláci D ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Anita Blažejová předškoláci D ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Anežka Střížková předškoláci D ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
Lucie  Máslová předškoláci D ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov
 
Škola: ZŠ DOLNÍ  BRANNÁ
 
jméno příjmení   třída CH/D   škola
Lukáš Votoček 1. CH ZŠ Dolní Branná
Michal   Forbelský 1. CH ZŠ Dolní Branná
Tomáš Albrecht 1. CH ZŠ Dolní Branná
Jakub Havlíček 1. CH ZŠ Dolní Branná
Klára  Tejmlová 1. D ZŠ Dolní Branná
Marta Čejpová 1. D ZŠ Dolní Branná
Lucie Šimůnková 1. D ZŠ Dolní Branná
Emílie Fišková 1. D ZŠ Dolní Branná
Zuzka Vaníčková 1. D ZŠ Dolní Branná
Vojtěch Mejsnar 2. CH ZŠ Dolní Branná
Tobiáš Kuklík 2. CH ZŠ Dolní Branná
Darina Radoňová 2. D ZŠ Dolní Branná
Alice Kuželová 2. D ZŠ Dolní Branná
Jakub Zeman 3. CH ZŠ Dolní Branná
Matěj  Zeman 3. CH ZŠ Dolní Branná
Martin  Šídlo 3. CH ZŠ Dolní Branná
Lukáš Hauser 3. CH ZŠ Dolní Branná
Antonín Deml 3. CH ZŠ Dolní Branná
Jakub Jiránek 3. CH ZŠ Dolní Branná
Kateřina Havlíčková 3. D ZŠ Dolní Branná
Tereza Kotyková 3. D ZŠ Dolní Branná
Karolína Moravcová 3. D ZŠ Dolní Branná
Viktor Vaníček 4. CH ZŠ Dolní Branná
Jakub Lukeš 4. CH ZŠ Dolní Branná
Vojtěch Kerhát 4. CH ZŠ Dolní Branná
Pavlína Matoušková 4. D ZŠ Dolní Branná
Ilona Plecháčová 4. D ZŠ Dolní Branná
Rozálie Zálabská 4. D ZŠ Dolní Branná
Lenka Votočková 4. D ZŠ Dolní Branná
Veronika Vejnarová 4. D ZŠ Dolní Branná
Karolína Nosková 5. D ZŠ Dolní Branná
Gabriela Kamešová 5. D ZŠ Dolní Branná
Sophie Kalliontzi 5. D ZŠ Dolní Branná
Klára  Brzobohatá 5. D ZŠ Dolní Branná

 

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

jméno příjmení   třída CH/D   škola
Karolína Hančová 1 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Adélka Krčová 1 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Kristián Liskovský 1 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Diana Borufková 2 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Stela Kůželová 2 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Aneta Votočková 2 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Natálie Bartoňová 2 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Monika Pechová 2 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Nicola Tavali 2 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Nataly Kusá 2 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Tereza Vrbatová 2 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Kristýna Malinowska 2 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Tereza Krampolová 2 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Anna Zikmundová 2 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Klára Šulkovská 2 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Robin Polanský 2 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Jiří Novotný 2 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Petr Borufka 2 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Alexander Karadža 2 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Daniel Maševský 2 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
David Jelínek 2 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Adam Petříček 2 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Lukáš Červinka 2 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Alexander Marx 2 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Jan Pokorný 2 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
František Lipš 2 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Sebastian Materna 2 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Klára Ottová 3 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Adriana Pavelková 3 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Viola Martínková 3 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Lucia Kacúrová 3 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Vojtěch Kužel 3 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Ondřej Hozák 3 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Ondřej Stínil 3 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Patrik Klanica 3 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Eliška Svrčinová 3 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Nikola Ottová 3 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Adéla Holubcová 3 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Silva Zuzánková 3 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Adéla Paděrová 3 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Tereza Kohoutová 3 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Tereza Kosinová 3 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Sára Lacková 3 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Helena Havlíčková 3 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Sylva Havlíčková 3 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
KLára Němečková 3 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Matěj Slovák 3 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Tereza Venclová 4 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Elen Horská 4 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Nela Hájková 4 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Jana Trochtová 4 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Ellen Vedralová 4 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Vendula Červinková 4 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Adéla Albrechtová 4 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Barbora Schreierová 4 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Hana Kubátová 4 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Marek Hájek 4 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Jan Polák 4 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Radim Vlach 4 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Ondřej Kopecký 4 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Oldřich Podstata 4 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Martin Vrána 4 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Matěj Král 4 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Jakub Petrlík 4 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Jakub Doležal 4 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Patrik Dobiáš 4 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Martin Čipkala 4 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
David Buďárek 4 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Jan Kmecko 4 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Jakub Vošvrda 5 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Jan Janák 4 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Aneta Francová 5 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Gabriela Jedličková 5 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Lenka Chabinová 5 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Alice Helclová 5 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Nela Timlin 5 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Veronika Saturová 5 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Kateřina Pospíšilová 5 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Elen Benešová 5 D ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Adam Kuhnel 5 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Filip Klazar 5 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Adam Stínil 5 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Filip Beneš 5 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Jan Šubrt 5 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Radim Havlíček 5 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Miroslav Tomáš 5 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Jakub Dylan 5 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí
Hynek Nývlt Harvey 5 CH ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

 

Škola: Kowary SP1
 
jméno příjmení   třída CH/D   škola
Patryk Mazur 5 Ch Kowary SP1
Patryk Maczko 2 Ch Kowary SP1
Emilia Pawlicka 4 D Kowary SP1
Emilia Pazdan 2 D Kowary SP1
Zofia Schmidt 5 D Kowary SP1
Maciej Schmidt 3 Ch Kowary SP1
Arkadiusz Skibiński 1 Ch Kowary SP1
Daria Szujewska 1 D Kowary SP1
Maja Wójcik 3 D Kowary SP1
Mikołaj Wyspiański 4 Ch Kowary SP1

 

Škola: Kowary SP3
 
jméno příjmení   třída CH/D   škola
Karol Kosowski 2 Ch Kowary SP3
Miłosz Kobiał 4 Ch Kowary SP3
Filip Małecki 5 Ch Kowary SP3
Maja Hornik 2 D Kowary SP3
Kinga Kaszycka 1 D Kowary SP3
Jan Woźniak 3 Ch Kowary SP3
Dominika Smyczyńska 3 D Kowary SP3
Mateusz Kowalski 1 Ch Kowary SP3
Emilio Góral 4 Ch Kowary SP3
ZŠ Čistá u Horek  

 
 
Marián Studecký 3 CH ZŠ Čistá u Horek
Maruška Buřičová 2 D ZŠ Čistá u Horek
Toník Kašpar 3 CH ZŠ Čistá u Horek
Vašík Cupák 2 CH ZŠ Čistá u Horek
Kája Horáčková 1 D ZŠ Čistá u Horek
Tadeáš Bánský 2 CH ZŠ Čistá u Horek

 

© 2015 Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Tvorba webových stránek zdarmaWebnode