Výsledky 2017

 

Předškoláci

 

 

 

1

Filip

Puš

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

21,3

2

Alvin

Zábranský

MŠ Letná

21,8

3

Denis

Farský

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

22,5

4

Vojtěch

Hanzlíček

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

24,0

5

Daniel

Vítek

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

24,3

6

Petr

Patočka

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

24,9

7

Tomáš

Kulhánek

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

25,3

8

Metoděj

Boček

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

26,6

9

Valentýn

Šmátar

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

26,8

10

Lukáš

Gottstein

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

27,0

11

Tadeáš

Maxa

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

27,7

12

Štěpán

Koláček

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

28,8

13

Vojtěch

Fencl

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

29,8

 

 

 

 

 

 

Předškolačky

 

 

 

1

Nela

Sporyschová

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

20,6

2

Anita

Blažejová

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

23,1

3

Tereza

Erbenová

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

23,5

4

Sára

Hofmanová

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

24,1

5

Eliška

Plecháčová

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

24,5

6

Adéla

Lehká

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

25,2

7

Eliška

Marková

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

25,5

8

Lenka

Kobrlová

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

25,9

9

Eliška

Břicháčková

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

26,5

10

Jana

Davidová

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

27,0

11

Linda

Gallová

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

27,5

12

Nela

Šimůnková

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

30,6

13

Eliška

Farský

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

31,8

14

Anežka

Střížková

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

32,4

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. třída - Chlapci

 

 

 

1

Pavel

Krejčík

ZŠ Hradec Králové

4:18

2

Jiří

Exnar

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:22

3

Jakub

Havlíček

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4:29

4

Lukáš

Votoček

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4:35

5

Karel

Ramach

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

4:36

6

Martin

Šmátar

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

4:38

7

Marek

Průša

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:41

8

Ludvík

Strnádek

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:45

9

Jan

Ducháček

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

4:46

10

Štěpán

Kobr

ZŠ Horská Vrchlabí

4:50

11

Christian

Tyle

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

4:58

12

Tomáš

Kyrián

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

4:58

13

Jakub

Šorm

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:59

14

Šimon

Kovářík

ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem

5"00

15

Filip

Bajt

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

5"01

16

Michal

Forbelský

ZŠ Dolní Branná

5"06

17

Tomáš

Chleborád

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

5:11

18

Matyáš

Mata

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

5:12

19

Filip

Růžička

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

5:13

20

Jan

Kubáněk

ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem

5:14

21

Arkadiusz

Skibiński

Kowary SP1

5:19

22

Jan

Žďára

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

5:20

23

Tomáš

Belanec

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

5:31

24

Vojtěch

Lipták

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

5:32

25

Lukáš

Grof

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

5:35

26

Radek

Dostál

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

5:37

27

Martin

Kounek

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

5:38

28

Tomáš

Albrecht

ZŠ Dolní Branná

5:39

29

Jaroslav

Špidlen

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

5:40

30

Jan

Vais

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

5:51

31

Mateusz

Kowalski

Kowary SP3

6:30

32

Ondřej

Lipták

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

6:31

33

Jan

Netresta

ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem

6:34

34

Dominik

Petržík

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

6:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. třída - Dívky

 

 

 

1

Zuzka

Vaníčková

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4:36

2

Lucie

Šimůnková

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4:46

3

Adéla

Pitáková

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:47

4

Klára

Tejmlová

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4:47

5

Ela

Nejezchlebová

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

4:53

6

Karolína

Tomášková

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:54

7

Veronika

Jandurová

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:54

8

Emílie

Fišková

ZŠ Dolní Branná

5:14

9

Andrea

Kučerová

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

5:21

10

Antonie

Knobová

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

5:28

11

Anna

Kracíková

ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem

5:30

12

Marta

Čejpová

ZŠ Dolní Branná

5:30

13

Veronika

Waishauptová

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

5:32

14

Adéla

Hrochová

ZŠ Horská Vrchlabí

5:36

15

Michaela

Arientová

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

5:39

16

Linda

Erbenová

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

5:42

17

Antonie

Haklová

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

5:45

18

Kateřina

Faltusová

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

5:49

19

Michaela

Maisnerová

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

5:53

20

Kristýna

Babičová

ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem

5:58

21

Berta

Hromádková

ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem

6:00

22

Adéla

Kučerová

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

6:00

23

Kája

Horáčková

ZŠ Čistá u Horek

6:01

24

Eliška

Jindřišková

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

6:03

25

Karolína

Štverková

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

6:03

26

Leontýna

Vrabcová

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

6:05

27

Karin

Pešatová

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

6:07

28

Kristýna

Fejglová

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

6:26

29

Lucie

Kalenská

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

6:28

30

Mia

Hroudová

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

6:29

31

Ema

Rivolová

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

6:32

32

Zuzana

Mikulová

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

6:33

33

Tereza

Vanclová

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

6:37

34

Justýna

Kobrlová

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

6:38

35

Natálie

Halíková

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

6:39

36

Sofie

Křístková

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

6:41

37

Adéla

Halíková

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

6:42

38

Kateřina

Pušová

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

7:11

39

Daria

Szujewska

Kowary SP1

7:12

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. třída - Chlapci

 

 

 

1

Josef

Jón

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:09

2

Matěj

Kučera

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:16

3

Sebastian

Materna

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

4:17

4

Daniel

Maševský

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

4:27

5

Matyáš

Kettner

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

4:30

6

Vít

Erlebach

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:30

7

Antonín

Jánošík

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:36

8

Jakub

Cerman

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:36

9

Denis

Majerta

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:39

10

Ondřej

Mach

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:40

11

Jakub

Šťastný

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

4:43

12

Ondřej

Posker

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:45

13

Pavel

Cerman

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

4:46

14

Kamil

Zábranský

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:47

15

Milan

Blažej

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

4:49

16

David

Kopáč

ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem

4:51

17

Adam

Jindra

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:52

18

Martin

Jirka

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:54

19

Pavel

Srstka

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

4:57

20

Matěj

Blažek

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

4:58

21

Tomáš

Srnský

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:59

22

Matyáš

Bekr

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:59

23

Martin

John

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

5:01

24

Richard

Děd

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

5:02

25

Robin

Polanský

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

5:05

26

Michal

Majerovič

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

5:07

27

Vojtěch

Fiala

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

5:09

28

Tomáš

Pauer

ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem

5:12

29

Tadeáš

 Bánský

ZŠ Čistá u Horek

5:13

30

Petr

Borufka

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

5:14

31

Adam

Kučera

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

5:15

32

Lukáš

Zakl

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

5:16

33

Tadeáš

Podroužek

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

5:19

34

David

Slovenský

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

5:25

35

Vojtěch

Mejsnar

ZŠ Dolní Branná

5:34

36

Petr

Bednář

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

5:35

37

David

Jelínek

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

5:42

38

Adam

Petříček

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

5:46

39

Karol

Kosowski

Kowary SP3

5:48

40

Kevin

Šmátar

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

5:49

41

Štěpán

Kazil

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

5:50

42

Patryk

Maczko

Kowary SP1

5:51

43

Vašík

Cupák

ZŠ Čistá u Horek

5:55

44

Tobiáš

Kuklík

ZŠ Dolní Branná

5:58

45

Matyáš

Brož

ZŠ Dolní Branná

6:03

46

Jules

Adam

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

6:04

47

František

Lipš

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

6:05

48

Jan

Pokorný

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

6:17

49

Lukáš

Červinka

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

6:36

50

Jiří

Štembera

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

7:06

51

Alexander

Marx

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

7:10

52

Adam

Zemánek

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

7:14

53

Jiří

Novotný

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

7:18

54

Alexander

Karadža

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

7:18

55

Samuel

Klinger

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

7:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. třída - Dívky

 

 

 

1

Kristýna

Křížová

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

4:20

2

Markéta

Hanušová

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:24

3

Michaela

Ježková

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

4:26

4

Natali

Machytková

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

4:38

5

Eliška

Čivrná

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:41

6

Tereza

Menoušková

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:48

7

Aneta

Jirková

ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem

4:56

8

Monika

Pechová

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

4:58

9

Nicola

Tavali

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

5:04

10

Emilia

Pazdan

Kowary SP1

5:06

11

Anna

Masaříková

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

5:13

12

Pavla

Kutlvašrová

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

5:15

13

Tereza

Krampolová

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

5:16

14

Johanka

Dvořáková

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

5:19

15

Izabela

Place

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

5:30

16

Ellen

Erlebachová

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

5:30

17

Eliška

Matěásková

ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem

5:34

18

Amálie

Česánková

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

5:36

19

Anna

Cermanová

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

5:36

20

Sofia

Movchanskaya

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

5:54

21

Tereza

Vrbatová

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

6:01

22

Maruška

 Buřičová

ZŠ Čistá u Horek

6:04

23

Alice

Kuželová

ZŠ Dolní Branná

6:08

24

Anna

Lefantová

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

6:09

25

Laura

Omrtová

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

6:10

26

Diana

Borufková

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

6:11

27

Darina

Radoňová

ZŠ Dolní Branná

6:13

28

Marie

Havlíčková

ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem

6:17

29

Sabina

Špitková

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

6:20

30

Natálie

Bartoňová

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

6:24

31

Stela

Kůželová

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

6:28

32

Klára

Šulkovská

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

6:29

33

Anastázie

Kotrbáčková

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

6:34

34

Nataly

Kusá

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

6:34

35

Adéla

Hájková

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

6:43

36

Andrea

Ficek

ZŠ Horská Vrchlabí

6:52

37

Kateřina

Farská

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

6:54

38

Aneta

Votočková

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

6:59

40

Kristýna

Mejsnarová

ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem

7:04

41

Kristýna

Malinowska

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

7:08

42

Kristýnka

Farská

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

7:10

43

Nathalie

Varet

ZŠ Horská Vrchlabí

7:11

44

Lucie

Vejdělková

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

7:12

45

Maja

Hornik

Kowary SP3

7:14

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. třída - Chlapci

 

 

 

1

Adam

Petřík

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:10

2

Jakub

Šimek

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:13

3

Antonín

Babič

ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem

4:14

4

Matěj

Hroneš

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

4:16

5

Karel

Havlíček

ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem

4:17

6

Patrik

Klanica

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

4:17

7

Filip

Zvírotský

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

4:23

8

Filip 

Jirouš

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:25

9

Jakub

Jiránek

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4:29

10

Matěj

Zajíc

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:30

11

Lukáš

Hauser

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4:36

12

Jan

Woźniak

Kowary SP3

4:37

13

Jakub

Zeman

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4:38

14

Filip

Vancl

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

4:39

15

Matěj

Zeman

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4:43

16

Nathanael

Česák

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

4:44

17

Matyáš

Skandera

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

4:48

18

Adam

Urban

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

4:51

19

Miroslav

Karásek

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

4:52

20

Patrik

Dokoupil

ZŠ Horská Vrchlabí

4:55

21

Matyáš

Kuba

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

4:56

22

Vilém

Hron

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

5:5.

23

Jiří

David

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

5:18

24

Marián

Studecký

ZŠ Čistá u Horek

5:33

25

Toník

Kašpar

ZŠ Čistá u Horek

5:34

26

Ondřej

Hozák

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

5:44

27

Michal

Štefan

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

5:54

28

Maciej

Schmidt

Kowary SP1

6:03

29

Jan

Fejgl

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

6:06

30

Martin

Šídlo

ZŠ Dolní Branná

6:36

31

Vojtěch

Kužel

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

6:42

32

Petr

Kulhánek

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

6:46

33

Rychard

Mačkal

ZŠ Dolní Branná

6:47

34

Matěj

Slovák

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

6:48

35

Josef Áron

Čonka

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

6:50

36

Ondřej

Stínil

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

7:13

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. třída - Dívky

 

 

 

1

Helena

Havlíčková

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

4:18

2

Michael

Teichmanová

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:23

3

Eva

Drhová

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

4:28

4

Johanka

Cupáková

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:31

5

Ela

Kunčíková

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

4:41

6

Michaela

Odrážková

ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem

4:47

7

KLára

Němečková

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

4:48

8

Ella 

Jebavá

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:49

9

Karolína

Moravcová

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4:50

10

Kristina

Megová

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

5:03

11

Adéla

Holubcová

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

5:06

12

Kristýna

Zollmannová

ZŠ Horská Vrchlabí

5:07

13

Kamila

Svatá

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

5:10

14

Anna

Kuželová

ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem

5:15

15

Veronika

Fránová

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

5:21

16

Dominika

Smyczyńska

Kowary SP3

5:25

17

Tereza

Kosinová

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

5:25

18

Lucie

Reichsteinová

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

5:35

19

Eliška

Svrčinová

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

5:36

20

Eliška

Šebelová

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

5:39

21

Klára

Ottová

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

5:39

22

Tereza 

Tereza Jindřišková

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

5:41

23

Eliška

Vaňková

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

5:44

24

Anděla

Bajtová

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

5:48

25

Barbora

Mejsnarová

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

5:48

26

Lucia

Kacúrová

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

5:56

27

Kristína

Lukešová

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

6:17

28

Adriana

Pavelková

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

6:22

29

Tereza

Kohoutová

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

6:24

30

Nikola

Ottová

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

6:26

31

Denisa

Belancová

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

6:28

32

Sára

Lacková

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

6:33

33

Maja

Wójcik

Kowary SP1

6:38

34

Silva

Zuzánková

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

6:45

35

Viola

Martínková

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

6:47

36

Natálie

Mašková

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

6:50

37

Barbora

Kejzlarová

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

6:53

38

Sylva

Havlíčková

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

7:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

4. třída - Chlapci

 

 

 

1

Adam

Kužel

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

3:51

1

Tobiáš

Sporysch

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

3:51

3

Jakub

Doležal

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

3:59

4

Matyáš

Motyčka

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

4:04

5

Ondřej

Kopecký

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

4:04

6

Viktor

Vaníček

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4:07

7

Jakub

Lukeš

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4:10

8

David

Buďárek

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

4:12

9

Marek

Hájek

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

4:19

10

Kryštof

Barták

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

4:29

11

Martin

Čipkala

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

4:41

12

Tomáš

Škáva

ZŠ Horská Vrchlabí

4:42

13

Vojtěch

Kerhát

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4:54

14

Mikuláš

Dunka

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

4:58

15

Mikołaj

Wyspiański

Kowary SP1

5:05

16

Kristian Josef

Mai

ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem

5:06

17

Patrik

Křivánek

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

5:09

18

Václav

Švejda

ZŠ Horská Vrchlabí

5:17

19

Vojtěch

Želev

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

5:24

20

Jan

Polák

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

5:27

21

Emilio

Góral

Kowary SP3

5:29

22

Jakub

Urban

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

5:47

23

Miłosz

Kobiał

Kowary SP3

5:56

24

Martin

Vrána

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

6:17

24

Jakub

Petrlík

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

6:17

26

Martin

Dostál

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

6:19

27

Radim

Vlach

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

6:20

28

Jan

Kmecko

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

6:22

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 třída Dívky

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ilona

Plecháčová

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4:08

2

Adéla

Kováříková

ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem

4:28

3

Adéla

Pittnerová

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

4:29

4

Emilia

Pawlicka

Kowary SP1

4:39

5

Rozálie

Zálabská

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4:43

6

Pavlína

Matoušková

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4:54

7

Viktorie

Dlouhá

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

5:01

8

Klára

Dvořáková

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

5:03

9

Kamila

Holásková

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

5:04

10

Veronika

Vejnarová

ZŠ Dolní Branná

5:07

11

Šárka

Punnerová

ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem

5:17

12

Anežka

Patočková

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

5:19

13

Tereza

Braunová

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

5:22

14

Lilly

Sikytová

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

5:23

15

Lenka

Votočková

ZŠ Dolní Branná

5:25

16

Anna

Vohníková

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

5:26

17

Věra

Blagoeva

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

5:28

18

Tereza

Andraško

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

5:38

19

Barbora

Schreierová

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

5:40

20

Hana

Cermanová

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

5:44

21

Nela

Hájková

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

5:47

22

Ellen

Vedralová

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

5:49

23

Adéla

Mládková

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

5:51

24

Jana

Trochtová

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

5:51

25

Anna

Jindřišková

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

5:53

26

Vendula

Červinková

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

6:03

27

Barbora

Patočková

ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem

6:07

28

Hana

Kubátová

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

6:11

29

Barbora

Půlpánová

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

6:22

30

Tereza

Fryšová

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

6:23

31

Tereza

Venclová

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

6:27

32

Natálie

Egrtová

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

6:43

33

Tereza

Masaříková

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

6:46

34

Coralyn

Baines

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

8:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. třída - Chlapci

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jakub

Dylan

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

3:48

2

Matyáš

Menoušek

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

3:52

3

Jan

Vitvar

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

3:54

4

Radim

Havlíček

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

4:03

5

Filip

Klazar

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

4:07

6

Filip

Vedral

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:09

7

Filip

Małecki

Kowary SP3

4:18

8

Patrik

Tomíček

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

4:19

9

Daniel

Hornych

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

4:20

10

Adam

Kuhnel

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

4:20

11

Hynek

Nývlt Harvey

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

4:20

12

Michal

Diblíček

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

4:21

13

Jan

Šubrt

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

4:27

14

Alexej

Trochimovič

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

4:33

15

Filip

Beneš

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

4:45

16

Martin

Levinský

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:47

17

Martin

Kobrle

 

4:48

18

Patryk

Mazur

Kowary SP1

4:55

19

David

Jirka

ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem

5:08

20

Adam

Stínil

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

5:08

21

Vojta

Marek

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

5:12

22

Michal

Jindříšek

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

5:24

23

Miroslav

Tomáš

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

5:40

24

Martin

Fišera

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

5:44

25

Samuel

Kettner

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

5:51

26

Ctibor

Vrabec

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

6:04

27

Jan

Blíma

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

7:05

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. třída Dívky

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Vendula

Exnarová

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:09

2

Kateřina

Mečířová

ZŠ Kunčice nad Labem

4:09

3

Tereza

Ježková

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

4:11

4

Kateřina

Pospíšilová

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

4:17

5

Klára

Křížová

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

4:24

6

Adéla

Matoušková

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

4:25

7

Karolína

Nosková

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4:27

8

Zuzana

Šustková

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

4:44

9

Adéla

Nejezchlebová

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

4:47

10

Laura

Neffe

ZŠ nám Míru Vrchlabí

4:51

11

Nela

Timlin

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

4:51

12

Leontýna

Kondělková

ZŠ a MŠ Špindlerův Mlýn

4:56

13

Aneta

Francová

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

5:00

14

Petra

Mládková

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

5:08

15

Sophie

Kalliontzi

ZŠ Dolní Branná

5:15

16

Gabriela

Jedličková

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

5:16

17

Lucie

Erbenová

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

5:18

18

Klára

Maxová

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

5:20

19

Adéla

Losenická

ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Lánov

5:21

20

Klára

Brzobohatá

ZŠ Dolní Branná

5:22

21

Veronika

Štefanová

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

5:29

22

Gabriela

Kamešová

ZŠ Dolní Branná

5:30

23

Zofia

Schmidt

Kowary SP1

5:40

24

Natálie

Tuháčková

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

5:41

25

Lucie

Šedová

ZŠ Dolní Branná

5:58

26

Martina

Hanzlíčková

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

6:03

27

Zuzana

Klečková

ZŠ Horská – Lesní

6:10

28

Lenka

Chabinová

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

6:35

29

Alice

Helclová

ZŠ Školní Vrchlabí

6:36

 

© 2015 Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Tvorba webových stránek zdarmaWebnode