Výsledky 2016 - čtvrtek 9. 6. 2016


MŠ: Dívky

pořadí

 

 

 

 

 

čas: sekund

1

Veronika

Jandurová

D

MŠ Horská

25,00

2

Natálie

Nováková

D

 MŠ Dolní Lánov

26,00

3

Eliška

Jindříšková

D

MŠ Lesní

27,00

4

Kateřina

Nosková

D

 MŠ Dolní Lánov

28,00

5

Veronika

Waishauptová

D

 MŠ Dolní Lánov

29,00

6

Klára

Davidová

D

MŠ Dolní Lánov

31,00

7

Kristýna

Fejglová

D

MŠ Lesní

33,00

9

Michaela

Maisnerová

D

 MŠ Dolní Lánov

34,00

10

Natálie

Halíková

D

MŠ Lesní

35,00

11

Adéla

Halíková

D

MŠ Lesní

38,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MŠ: Chlapci

pořadí

 

čas: sekund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Tomáš

Belanec

CH

MŠ Lesní

26,00

2

Tomáš

Chleborád

CH

 MŠ Dolní Lánov

27,00

3

Matyáš

Mata

CH

 MŠ Dolní Lánov

27,50

4

Matěj

Pour

CH

 MŠ Dolní Lánov

28,00

5

Jaroslav

Špidlen

CH

 MŠ Dolní Lánov

29,00

6

Radek

Dostál

CH

MŠ Lesní

29,00

7

Vojtěch

Hanzlíček

CH

MŠ Lesní

30,00

8

Matyáš

Hrubý

CH

MŠ Lesní

31,00

9

Tomáš

Hanč

CH

 MŠ Dolní Lánov

32,00

10

Petr

Patočka

CH

MŠ Lesní

33,00

11

Dominik

Petržík

CH

MŠ Lesní

34,00

12

Daniel

Vítek

CH

MŠ Lesní

35,00

13

Jan

Hawel

CH

MŠ Lesní

37,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dívky: 1 třída

pořadí

 

 

 

 

 

čas

1

Markéta

Hanušová

1.

D

ZŠ n.Míru

4,22

2

Michaela

Ježková

1.

D

ZŠ Lesní

4,49

3

Izabela

Place

1.

D

ZŠn.Míru

4,51

4

Tereza

Menoušková

1.

D

ZŠn.Míru

4,58

5

Eliška

Čivrná

1.

D

ZŠ n.Míru

5,15

6

Tereza

Krampolová

1.

D  

ZŠ Školní

5,18

7

Monika

Pechová

1.

D  

ZŠ Školní

5,20

8

Monika

Jała

1.

D

Kowary nr. 1

5,31

9

Adéla

Masaříková

1.

D

ZŠ Lesní

5,37

10

Anna

Zikmundová

1.

D  

ZŠ Školní

5,41

11

Anna

Cermanová

1.

D

ZŠn.Míru

5,49

12

Kateřina

Votočková

1.

D

ZŠn.Míru

5,51

13

Pavla

Kutlvašrová

1.

D

ZŠn.Míru

5,54

14

Amálie

Česánková

1.

D

ZŠ Lesní

5,55

15

Šárka

Lepltová

1.

D  

ZŠ Školní

5,56

16

Lucie

Novotná

1.

D  

ZŠ Školní

5,57

17

Stela

Kůželová

1.

D  

ZŠ Školní

5,58

18

Darina

Radoňová

1.

D

ZŠ Dolní Branná

5,59

19

Johanka

Dvořáková

1.

D

ZŠn.Míru

6,01

20

Tereza

Vrbatová

1.

D  

ZŠ Školní

6,02

21

Sára

Kovářová

1.

D  

ZŠ Školní

6,03

22

Natálie

Javůrková

1.

D  

ZŠ Školní

6,08

23

Sofia

Movchanskaya

1.

D

ZŠn.Míru

6,10

24

Alice

Kuželová

1.

D

ZŠ Dolní Branná

6,12

25

Natálie

Bartoňová

1.

D  

ZŠ Školní

6,19

26

Diana

Borufková

1.

D  

ZŠ Školní

6,24

27

Natálie

Rozsypalová

1.

D  

ZŠ Školní

6,35

27

Lucka

Vejdělková

1.

D

ZŠ Lesní

6,35

29

Klára

Šulkovská

1.

D  

ZŠ Školní

6,37

30

Kristýna

Malinowska

1.

D  

ZŠ Školní

6,39

31

Darja

Rudzinská

1.

D

ZŠn.Míru

6,41

32

Anna

Lefantová

1.

D

ZŠ Lesní

6,46

33

Vanessa

Horváthová

1.

D  

ZŠ Školní

6,50

34

Nataly

Kusá

1.

D  

ZŠ Školní

6,57

35

Kristýna

Martínková

1.

D  

ZŠ Školní

7,08

36

Kateřina

Vilímková

1.

D  

ZŠ Školní

7,10

37

Kristýnka

Farská

1.

D

ZŠ Lesní

7,12

38

Aneta

Votočková

1.

D  

ZŠ Školní

7,13

39

Viktorie

Šimanovská

1.

D  

ZŠ Školní

7,24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. třída: Chlapci

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

pořadí

 

 

 

 

 

čas

C

Josef

Jon

1.

CH

ZŠ n.Míru

4,30

2

Matěj

Kučera

1.

CH

ZŠn.Míru

4,37

3

Daniel

Maševský

1.

CH

ZŠ Školní

4,44

4

Pavel

Cerman

1.

CH 

ZŠ Lesní

4,47

5

Ondřej

Posker

1.

CH

ZŠn.Míru

4,51

6

Richard

Děd

1.

CH

ZŠn.Míru

4,52

7

Jakub

Cerman

1.

CH

ZŠn.Míru

4,56

8

Piotr

Siemek

1.

CH

Kowary nr.1

4,57

9

Adam

Jindru

1.

CH

ZŠn.Míru

5,02

10

Kamil

Zábranský

1.

CH

ZŠn.Míru

5,04

11

Tomáš

Srnský

1.

CH

ZŠ n.Míru

5,06

12

Milan

Blažej

1.

CH

ZŠ Dolní Lánov

5,08

13

Robin

Polanský

1.

CH

ZŠ Školní

5,15

14

Prokop

Chlápek

1.

CH

ZŠ Školní

5,20

15

Petr

Borufka

1.

CH

ZŠ Školní

5,29

16

David

Jelínek

1.

CH

ZŠ Školní

5,30

17

Vojta

Mejsnar

1.

CH

ZŠ Dolní Branná

5,31

18

Maxmilián

Juptner

1.

CH

ZŠ Školní

5,32

19

Martin

John

1.

CH

ZŠ Lesní

5,33

20

Vendelín

Šafařík

1.

CH

ZŠn.Míru

5,38

21

Jakub

Červinka

1.

CH

ZŠn.Míru

5,43

22

David

Slovenský

1.

CH

ZŠ Lesní

5,44

23

Jakub

Plecháčel

1.

CH

ZŠ Lesní

5,48

24

Jan

Pokorný

1.

CH

ZŠ Školní

6,00

25

David

Procinger

1.

CH

ZŠn.Míru

6,05

26

Jiří

Štembera

1.

CH

ZŠ n.Míru

6,13

27

František

Lipš

1.

CH

ZŠ Školní

6,15

28

Jakub

Hladík

1.

CH

ZŠn.Míru

6,17

29

Matyáš

Bekr

1.

CH

ZŠn.Míru

6,19

30

Lukáš

Červinka

1.

CH

ZŠ Školní

6,21

31

Jakub

Vích

1.

CH

ZŠn.Míru

6,28

32

Alexandr

Karadža

1.

CH

ZŠ Školní

6,38

33

Jiří

Novotný

1.

CH

ZŠ Školní

6,54

34

Samuel

Klinger

1.

CH

ZŠn.Míru

7,06

35

Jan

Rušikvas

1.

CH

ZŠn.Míru

7,09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. třída: Dívky

pořadí

 

 

 

 

 

čas

1

Johana

Cupáková

2.

D

ZŠn.Míru

4,32

2

Tereza

Kotyková

2.

D

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4,39

3

Kristýna

Zollmannová

2.

D

ZŠ Horská

4,49

4

Karolína

Moravcová

2.

D

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4,56

5

Kateřina

Havlíčková

2.

D

ZŠ Dolní Branná

5,17

6

Veronika

Fránová

2.

D

ZŠ Horská

5,20

7

Kamila

Svatá

2.

D

ZŠ Dolní Lánov

5,22

8

Eliška

Vaňková

2.

D

ZŠ Dolní Lánov

5,47

8

Kateřina

Maisnerová

2.

D

ZŠ Dolní Lánov

5,47

10

Eliška

Šebelová

2.

D

ZŠ Lesní

5,48

11

Ewa

Stasiak

2.

D

Kowary nr.1

5,51

12

Maja

Hornik

2.

D

Kowary nr.3

5,59

13

Nátálie

Mašková

2.

D

ZŠ Lesní

6,00

14

Denisa

Belansová

2.

D

ZŠ Lesní

6,03

15

Barbora

Mejsnarová

2.

D

ZŠ Lesní

6,06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. třída: Chlapci

pořadí

 

 

 

 

 

čas

1

Adam

Petřík

2.

CH

ZŠn.Míru

4,20

2

Jakub

Jiránek

2.

CH

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4,23

3

Matěj

Zajíc

2.

CH

ZŠn.Míru

4,24

4

Jakub

Zeman

2.

CH

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4,25

5

David

Charvát

2.

CH

ZŠn.Míru

4,29

6

Filip

Zvírotský

2.

CH

ZŠ Dolní Lánov

4,31

7

Adam

Urban

2.

CH

ZŠ Lesní

4,38

8

Jakub

Woźniak

2.

CH

Kowary nr.1

4,45

9

Antonín

Deml

2.

CH

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4,52

9

Matěj

Zeman

2.

CH

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4,52

11

Jiří

David

2.

CH

ZŠn.Míru

4,53

11

Filip

Vancl

2.

CH

ZŠ Lesní

4,53

13

Marián

Studecký

2.

CH

ZŠ Lesní

4,55

14

Lukáš

Hauser

2.

CH

ZŠ Dolní Branná

5,01

15

Matyáš

Kuba

2.

CH

ZŠ Lesní

5,10

16

Vojtěch

Minka

2.

CH

ZŠ Dolní Lánov

5,20

17

Miroslav

Karásek

2.

CH

ZŠ Lesní

5,30

18

Michal

Losenický

2.

CH

ZŠ Dolní Lánov

5,33

19

Martin

Šídlo

2.

CH

ZŠ Dolní Branná

6,05

20

MIchal

Štefan

2.

CH

ZŠ Lesní

6,10

21

Petr

Kulhánek

2.

CH

ZŠ Lesní

6,29

22

Aron Josef

 Čamka

2.

CH

ZŠ Lesní

6,33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. třída: Dívky

pořadí

 

 

 

 

 

čas

1

Eliška

Polonská

3.

D

ZŠn. Míru

4,00

2

Ilona

Plecháčová

3.

D

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4,14

3

Sára

Červinková

3.

D

ZŠn. Míru

4,21

4

Adéla

Pittnerová

3.

D

ZŠ Lesní

4,23

5

Lucie

Jandurova

3.

D

ZŠn. Míru

4,28

6

Michaela

Place

3.

D

ZŠn. Míru

4,32

7

Veronika

Erbenová

3.

D

ZŠ Školní

4,46

8

Adéla

Mládková

3.

D

ZŠ Horská

4,53

9

Rozálie

Zábranská

3.

D

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4,50

10

Elen

Horská

3.

D

ZŠ Školní

5,06

11

Veronika

Vejnarová

3.

D

ZŠ Dolní Branná

5,12

12

Pavlína

Matoušková

3.

D

ZŠ Dolní Branná

5,16

13

Věra

Blagoeva

3.

D

ZŠ Dolní Lánov

5,18

14

Tereza

Andraško

3.

D

ZŠ Dolní Lánov

5,21

15

Viktorie

Huberová

3.

D

ZŠ Školní

5,25

16

Adéla

Albrechtová

3.

D

ZŠ Školní

5,30

17

Hanna

Jiruska

3.

D

Kowary nr.1

5,34

18

Lenka

Votočková

3.

D

ZŠ Dolní Branná

5,36

19

Kristýna

Povrová

3.

D

ZŠ Lesní

5,39

20

Hana

Cermanová

3.

D

ZŠ Lesní

5,40

21

Jana

Trochtová

3.

D

ZŠ Školní

5,42

22

Anežka

Patočková

3.

D

ZŠ Lesní

5,47

23

Elizabeth

Prášková

3.

D

ZŠ Školní

5,49

24

Karolína

Gažíková

3.

D

ZŠ Školní

5,55

25

Vendula

Červinková

3.

D

ZŠ Školní

5,55

26

Kamila

Holásková

3.

D

ZŠ Lesní

5,57

27

Markéta

Holásková

3.

D

ZŠ Lesní

6,09

28

Tereza

Masaříková

3.

D

ZŠ Lesní

6,11

29

Nela

Hájková

3.

D

ZŠ Školní

6,20

30

Lucie

Peterková

3.

D

ZŠ Lesní

6,20

31

Natélie

Pongó

3.

D

ZŠ Školní

6,38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. třída: Chlapci

pořadí

 

 

 

 

 

čas

1

Tobiáš

Sporysch

3.

CH

ZŠ Lesní

3,54

2

Jakub

Doležal

3.

CH

ZŠ Školní

3,58

3

Adam

Kužel

3.

CH

ZŠ Lesní

4,01

4

Ondřej

Kopecký

3.

CH

ZŠ Školní

4,07

5

Matyáš

Motyčka

3.

CH

ZŠ Lesní

4,11

6

Matěj

Král

3.

CH

ZŠ Školní

4,18

7

Kevin

Kupczyk

3.

CH

Kowary nr.3

4,25

8

Jakub

Lukeš

3.

CH

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4,29

9

Marek

Hájek

3.

CH

ZŠ Školní

4,40

10

Matouš

Křivánek

3.

CH

ZŠ Školní

4,34

11

Lukáš

Trýzna

3.

CH

ZŠ Školní

4,36

12

Patrik

Dobiáš

3.

CH

ZŠ Školní

4,39

13

Tomáš

Škáva

3.

CH

ZŠ Horská

4,55

14

Jan

Janák

3.

CH

ZŠ Školní

5,05

15

Jan

Matoušek

3.

CH

ZŠn.Míru

5,09

16

Miloš

Klingr

3.

CH

ZŠn.Míru

5,19

17

Viktor

Vaníček

3.

CH

ZŠ Dolní Branná

5,22

18

Matěj

Pokorný

3.

CH

ZŠ Školní

5,23

19

Daniel

Čepelka

3.

CH

ZŠ Školní

5,23

20

Adam

Gerstman

3.

CH

ZŠn.Míru

5,26

21

Vojtěch

Želev

3.

CH

ZŠ Lesní

5,43

22

Václav

Grohman

3.

CH

ZŠn.Míru

5,47

23

Filip

Votava

3.

CH

ZŠ Lesní

5,54

24

Lukáš

Sajkršmíd

3.

CH

ZŠ Školní

6,10

25

Rafał

Skowroński

3.

CH

Kowary nr.1

6,13

26

Jakub

Urban

3.

CH

ZŠ Lesní

6,14

27

Martin

Dostál

3.

CH

ZŠ Lesní

6,15

28

Radim

Vlach

3.

CH

ZŠ Školní

6,17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4. třída: Dívky

pořadí

 

 

 

 

 

čas

1

Tereza

Ježková

4.

D

ZŠ Lesní

4,11

2

Kateřina

Pospíšilová

4.

D

ZŠ Školní

4,16

3

Adéla

Matoušková

4.

D

ZŠ Lesní

4,19

4

Klára

Řídilová

4.

D

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4,22

5

Martina

Lukešová

4.

D

ZŠ Školní

4,28

6

Karolína

Nosková

4.

D

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4,29

7

Lenka

Forbelská

4.

D

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4,33

8

Klára

Maxová

4.

D

ZŠ Dolní Lánov

4,38

9

Lucie

Psohlavcová

4.

D

ZŠ Školní

4,39

10

Barbora

Srnová

4.

D

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4,41

11

Adéla

Vokáčová

4.

D

ZŠ Školní

4,44

12

Klára

Rudolfská

4.

D

ZŠ Školní

4,47

13

Klára

Volechová

4.

D

ZŠn.Míru

4,48

14

Adéla

Losenická

4.

D

ZŠ Dolní Lánov

4,51

15

Anna

Smyk

4.

D

Kowary nr.1

4,53

16

Aneta

Francová

4.

D

ZŠ Školní

4,59

17

Petra

Mládková

4.

D

ZŠ Lesní

4,59

18

Veronika

Štefanová

4.

D

ZŠ Lesní

5,02

19

Martina

Petráková

4.

D

ZŠ Lesní

5,06

20

Aneta Bibiana

Lukšová

4.

D

ZŠ Školní

5,08

21

Denisa

Radoňová

4.

D

ZŠ Dolní Branná

5,12

22

Lucie

Erbenová

4.

D

ZŠ Lesní

5,23

23

Kristýna

Jáňová

4.

D

ZŠ Školní

5,29

24

Natálie

Tuháčková

4.

D

ZŠ Lesní

5,30

25

Martina

Hanzlíčková

4.

D

ZŠ Lesní

5,35

26

Kateřina

Rousová

4.

D

ZŠ Lesní

5,38

27

Alice

Helclová

4.

D

ZŠ Školní

5,41

29

Zuzana

Klečková

4.

D

ZŠ Lesní

5,48

30

Gabriela

Jedličková

4.

D

ZŠ Školní

5,53

31

Karolína

Korneyová

4.

D

ZŠ Školní

5,57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4. třída: Chlapci

pořadí

 

 

 

 

 

čas

1

Jakub Dylan

Harvey

4.

CH

ZŠ Školní

3,53

2

David

Rygl

4.

CH

ZŠn.Míru

3,58

3

Matyáš

Menoušek

4.

CH

ZŠn.Míru

3,58

4

Radim

Havlíček

4.

CH

ZŠ Školní

4,03

5

Patrik

Tomíček

4.

CH

ZŠ Dolní Lánov

4,05

6

Jan

Šubrt

4.

CH

ZŠ Školní

4,22

7

Daniel

Hornych

4.

CH

ZŠ Lesní

4,27

8

Adam

Kuhnel

4.

CH

ZŠ Školní

4,29

9

Martin

Levinský

4.

CH

ZŠn.Míru

4,30

10

Vít

Waishaupt

4.

CH

ZŠ Dolní Lánov

4,33

11

Vít

Stehlík

4.

CH

ZŠ Školní

4,33

12

Adam

Stínil

4.

CH

ZŠ Školní

4,48

13

Hynek

Nývlt

4.

CH

ZŠ Školní

4,51

14

Václav

Švejda

4.

CH

ZŠ Horská

5,02

15

Dominik

Šulitka

4.

CH

ZŠn.Míru

5,06

16

Martin

Kobrle

4.

CH

ZŠ Lesní

5,11

17

Samuel

Kettner

4.

CH

ZŠ Lesní

5,13

18

Antonín

Mrkva

4.

CH

ZŠ Lesní

5,25

19

Krystian

Sobczak

4.

CH

Kowary nr.3

5,25

19

Marek

Stasiak

4.

CH

Kowary nr.1

5,36

21

Miroslav

Tomáš

4.

CH

ZŠ Školní

5,48

22

Vojta

Marek

4.

CH

ZŠ Lesní

5,50

23

Martin

Fišera

4.

CH

ZŠ Lesní

5,59

24

Jan

Blíma

4.

CH

ZŠ Lesní

6,04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. třída: Dívky

pořadí

 

 

 

 

 

čas

1

Sára

Šromová

5.

D

ZŠ Horská

4,03

2

Aneta

Fránová

5.

D

ZŠ Horská

4,11

2

Michalina

Celmer

5.

D

Kowary nr.1

4,11

4

Tereza

Novotná

5.

D

ZŠ Horská

4,19

5

Evelína

Patřičná

5.

D

ZŠn.Míru

4,20

6

Daniela

Tomášková

5.

D

ZŠn.Míru

4,21

7

Marie

Husarová

5.

D

ZŠn.Míru

4,23

8

Valentýna

Háková

5.

D

ZŠn.Míru

4,24

9

Natálie

Hanušová

5.

D

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4,29

10

Adéla

Klimentová

5.

D

ZŠn.Míru

4,31

11

Karolína

Pavlíčková

5.

D

ZŠ Dolní Lánov

4,34

12

Kateřina

Veverková

5.

D

ZŠ Dolní Branná

4,40

13

Adéla

Reguliová

5.

D

ZŠn.Míru

4,43

14

Angelika

Rozdolska

5.

D

Kowary nr. 3

5,26

15

Tereza

Pittnerová

5.

D

ZŠ Lesní

5,41

15

Barbora

Dostálová

5.

D

ZŠ Lesní

5,41

17

Natálie

Hanušová

5.

D

ZŠ Dolní Branná

6,49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. třída: Chlapci

pořadí

 

 

 

 

 

čas

1

Dominik

Nepolský

5.

CH

ZŠn.Míru

3,52

2

Antonín

Hron

5.

CH

ZŠn.Míru

3,57

3

Vilém

Zábranský

5.

CH

ZŠn.Míru

4,00

4

Jakub

Skalický

5.

CH

ZŠn.Míru

4,08

5

Adrian

Kochman

5.

CH

Kowary nr.3

4,10

6

Dawid

Wysocki

5.

CH

Kowary nr.1

4,15

7

Filip

Reguli

5.

CH

ZŠn.Míru

4,15

8

Kuba

Červinka

5.

CH

ZŠ n. Míru

4,30

9

Lukáš

Švimberský

5.

CH

ZŠ Horská

4,34

10

Antonín

Skavroň

5.

CH

ZŠ Horská

4,36

11

Jan

Janeček

5.

CH

ZŠ Praha Kbely

5,12

12

Daniel

Mach

5.

CH

ZŠ Horská

5,21

 

 

© 2015 Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Tvorba webových stránek zdarmaWebnode